Awards & History

Awards & History 

REALTOR of the YEAR Award Recipients: 

1990 Janis McGrew
1991 Sandi Phillips
1992 Gil Stevens
1993 Ray McDaniel
1994 Vicki Christensen
1995 Roy Deem
1996 Dee McCormick
1997 Gary Nelson
1998 Mark Stephenson
1999 Barbara Calwhite
2000 Terry Greene
2001 Charles Burt
2002 Doris Carlin
2003 Bonnie Wright
2004 Jean Roy
2005 Tami Adams
2006 Cheryl Ramos
2007 Melissa Annis
2008 Susan Hornback
2009 Donny Allen
2010 Lori Lanier
2011 Carol Ferguson
2012 Lana Nelson
2013 John Yaple
2014 Spencer Aggus
2015 Dave McGarrah
2016 Forrest Stodghill
2017 Jennifer Reaves
2018 Heather Owens
2019 Susi Yust
2020 Steve Johnson
2021 Jessica Hubbard

REALTOR of the YEAR Team Member Award Recipients: 

2015 Judy Lowe
2019 Jo Kleinsorge
2020 Courtney Denney

C. Ray McDaniel Special Service Award Recipients:

2017 Chris Nickle
2018 Gail Kelly
2019 Kim Cox
2021 Melissa Annis
2021 Spencer Aggus

ROOKIE of the YEAR Award Recipients:                

1999 Bonnie Wright
2000 Robin Wilson
2001 Shea Dittrich
2002 Tami Adams
2003 Scott Binns
2004 Cindy Hollingshead
2005 Jennifer Smith
2006 Dennis Robbins
2007 Carol Ferguson
2008 Stephanie Norwood
2009 Ron Franklin
2010 Diana Smith
2011 Jennifer Harvey
2012 Ryan Flanagan
2013 Joni Good 
2014 Kandice Yaple
2015 Courtney Denney
2016 Arlissa Arwood
2017 Morgan Sprouls
2018 Amy Hunt 
2019 Dustin Davidson
2020 Darrel Phipps
2021 Andy Beasley

ROOKIE Team Members of the YEAR: 


2017 Laura Southard
2019 Jeremy Ritchie
2020 Lesley Cowger
 
Mary Maynard Spirit Award Recipients: 

1998 Carl Taylor
1999 Bonnie Wright
2000 Nick Kanakis
2001 Roy Deem 
2002 Mike Flanagan
2003 Bella Morris
2004 Cindy Hollingshead
2005 Donny Allen
2006 Melissa Annis
2007 Jennifer Smith 
2008 Valery Fazio
2009 Wayne Litherland
2010 Daryl Rhodes
2011 Gay Lynne Dawson
2012 Heather Owens 
2013 Jenny Hocker
2014 Jennifer Reaves
2015 Forrest Stodghill
2016 Linda Richmond
2017 Kalan Hubbard
2018 Courtney Denney
2019 Missy Snodgrass
2020 Jeremy Ritchie
2021 Don Fifer

Affiliate of the Year Award Recipients: 

2005 Andy Falls
2005 Melinda Walker
2005 Jimmy Thomas
2006 Jeanne DeVitt
2007 Larry Allgood
2008 Loretta Bailey
2009 Jesse Sepeda
2010 Bridget Plunkett
2011 Doris Sorenson
2012 Jami Altman
2012 Derek Gander
2013 Doyle Still
2014 Michael Pace
2015 Richard Huskey
2016 Joshua Maresh
2017 Darrel Phipps 
2017 Dee Ann Lowry
2018 Marki Helms
2019 Tami Marlay
2020 Brenda Reynolds
2021 Ronda Hickey

Distinguished Service and/or Lifetime Achievement Award Recipients: 

2008 Jean Roy
2009 Minnie Feagan
2010 Mark Stephenson
2011 Kim Cox
2011 Mike Woolston
2012 Mary Davis
2012 Betty Corbin
2013 Nick Kanakis
2013 Sandy Wells
2014 Carol McDaniel 
2014 David McGarrah
2015 Nancy Good 
2015 Doris Carlin
2016 Vicki Christensen
2017 Jay Goodan 
2017 Dee Kassab
2017 Terry Greene
2018 Dee Ann Lowry
2019 Bonnie Wright
2019 Allyn Burt
2019 Mike Flanagan
2020 Vicki Christensen
2021 Pennie Burt
2021 Eric Wood

Emeritus Award Recipients: 

2011 Betty Corbin
2012 Don Gunther
2013 Don Goetz
2013 Nick Kanakis
2013 Janis McGrew
2013 Mark Stephenson
2013 Gil Stevens
2014 Allyn Burt
2014 Bob Garvin
2014 Gary Garvin
2015 Kent Eastman
2017 Barbara Calwhite
2017 Gary Greene
2019 Dale Janssen
2019 Carol McDaniel
2020 Dee Kassab
2020 Nancy Stephenson

Announcements

Log in to see this information

Either the content you're seeking doesn't exist or it requires proper authentication before viewing.

Upcoming Events


Log in to see this information

Either the content you're seeking doesn't exist or it requires proper authentication before viewing.